222
edits
Eleni Krekou (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Staff== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yiannis Laouris]] | | [[Yiannis Laouris]] | ||
| | | Executive Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soteris Demetriou]] | | [[Soteris Demetriou]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Andreas Drakos]] | | [[Andreas Drakos]] | ||
| IT | | IT - Development of Awareness Tools | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tonia Loizidou]] | | [[Tonia Loizidou]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Dissemination Expert | | Dissemination Expert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Irini | | [[Irini Anastassiou]] | ||
|Social Advisor | |Social Advisor | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emily Efthivoulou]] | | [[Emily Efthivoulou]] | ||
| | | Coordinator Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vicky Germanakou]] | | [[Vicky Germanakou]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Georgina Siitta Achilleos]] | | [[Georgina Siitta Achilleos]] | ||
| Coordinator | | Project Coordinator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Veronika Sudi]] | | [[Veronika Sudi]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tatjana Taraszow]] | | [[Tatjana Taraszow]] | ||
| Coordinator | | Project Coordinator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kerstin Wittig]] | | [[Kerstin Wittig]] | ||
| Head of the Development Education Unit | | Head of the Development Education Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elicia Reed]] | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| [[Constanze Schmidt]] | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frosso Deligianni]] | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| [[Irini Anastassiou]] | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiyal Eresen]] | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marie-Nicol Arbelias]] | |||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:AR Sections]] |
edits