222
edits
Fatema Islam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Eleni Krekou (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Project Coordinator | | Project Coordinator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Aliki Economidou]] | ||
| Project Coordinator | | Project Coordinator | ||
|- | |||
| [[Iliada Spyrou]] | |||
| Project Coordinator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anna Pavlina Charalambous]] | |||
| Project Coordinator, Trainer & Researcher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Katerina Fotiou]] | | [[Katerina Fotiou]] | ||
| Software Programmer | | Software Programmer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Katerina Fotiou]] | ||
| | | Software Developer | ||
|- | |||
| [[Constantina Spanoude]] | |||
| Programmer | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aspasia Ksidea]] | |||
| Graphic Designer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Eleni Philippou]] | ||
| | | Software Developer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Maria Vilanidou]] | ||
| Project | | Project Leader & Consultant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Isaac Pyrillis]] | ||
| Financial | | Financial Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Randolph Dilday]] | | [[Randolph Dilday]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Andreas Andreou]] | | [[Andreas Andreou]] | ||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chrystalla Miltiadou]] | |||
| Intern | | Intern | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 102: | Line 117: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:AR Sections]] |
edits