5,686
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 01/12/2020 | | 22/10/2020 | ||
| 100M mult cuts | |||
|Fast Track to Innovation (FTI) | |||
| [https://ec.europa.eu/info/funding-tenders/opportunities/portal/screen/opportunities/topic-details/eic-fti-2018-2020;freeTextSearchKeyword=;typeCodes=1;statusCodes=31094502;programCode=H2020;programDivisionCode=null;focusAreaCode=null;crossCuttingPriorityCode=null;callCode=Default;sortQuery=deadline;orderBy=asc;onlyTenders=false;topicListKey=topicSearchTablePageState] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|01/12/2020 | |||
| mult M | | mult M | ||
| European Defence Industrial Development Programme | | European Defence Industrial Development Programme |