707
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Andreas P. Andreou|Andreou P.]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]] | |[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Andreas P. Andreou|Andreou P.]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]] | ||
|What Responsible Research and Innovation (RRI) actions are needed for a resilient, responsible and sustainable maritime sector by 2030? | |What Responsible Research and Innovation (RRI) actions are needed for a resilient, responsible and sustainable maritime sector by 2030? | ||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |||
|Lisbon | |||
|31 participants | |||
|[[Lisbon International Mobilisation and Mutual Learning (MML) Workshop]] | |||
|[[MARINA]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]] | |||
|How can RRI serve to bridge deep sea mining, sustainability and policy? |
edits