707
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 916: | Line 916: | ||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]] | |[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou|Fotiou]] | ||
|How can RRI serve to bridge deep sea mining, sustainability and policy? | |How can RRI serve to bridge deep sea mining, sustainability and policy? | ||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |||
|Tallinn | |||
|13 participants | |||
|[[Tallinn International Mobilisation and Mutual Learning (MML) Workshop]] | |||
|[[MARINA]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Andreas P. Andreou|Andreou P.]] | |||
|tba | |||
|- | |||
|90 | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |||
|Brussels | |||
|14 participants | |||
|[[Brussels International Mobilisation and Mutual Learning (MML) Workshop]] | |||
|[[MARINA]] | |||
|[[Andreas P. Andreou|Andreou P.]] | |||
|What RRI actions are needed for a good governance of the high seas? |
edits