510
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Abeer George Youssef Awwad - Palestinian | {|border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="left" | ||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="left"| Name | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="left"| Job title | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="left"| Country | |||
|- | |||
|Abeer George Youssef Awwad | |||
|Student | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|- | |||
|Aia Harel | |||
|Student | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|Anat Romberg | |||
|Hanoar Haoved Vehalomed -Youth organization | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|Dar Nadler | |||
|Public administrator | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|David Swissa | |||
|NGO/PR | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|Erez Naar | |||
|Head of Scholarship and dormitories / Student | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|[Hana Azmi Al-Atrash | |||
|News Producer | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|- | |||
|Husam Hussein m. almeghari | |||
|President of PDC | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|- | |||
|Itamar Tas | |||
|Student | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|Iyad m. a. faqih | |||
|Business man/merchant | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jehonatan Golany | |||
|Business man | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|Karin Reingewertz | |||
|Director of NGO community work | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|Lior Reshef – Deri | |||
|Chairman of a student union / Student | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|Majd Jammal | |||
|Project coordinator | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|- | |||
|Manal Isam Ali Ghaben | |||
|Assistant home mother | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|- | |||
|Qais Osama Abdel rahman Maghary | |||
|Sales Section Manager | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|- | |||
|Roi Shindler | |||
|Lawyer | |||
|Israeli | |||
|- | |||
|Shadi ahmad Abdullah alassi | |||
|EST employee | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|- | |||
|Simon Dabit | |||
|Project manager | |||
|Palestinian | |||
|- | |||
|Yasmin Celine Confino | |||
|Administrative assistant to the CEO, advocate | |||
|Israeli | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Aia Harel - Israeli | Aia Harel - Israeli |
edits