1,427
edits
Chrystalla (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
File:Sddp RD paphos3.jpg | File:Sddp RD paphos3.jpg | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
==Participants== | |||
{|border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="left" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="left"| Name | |||
! scope="col" style="background:#efefef;" align="right"| Country | |||
|- | |||
|Georgia Intze | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Athanasia Telliou | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Maria Christodoulou | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|Maria Stamelou | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Stavros Ioannides | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Androniki Maurogiannakou | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Zoe Apostolidou | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|Demetra Kannavoura | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Andronikos Katakarides | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Irene Karapoletidou | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Ififeneia Ioannidou | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|Eliana Petridou | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|Maria Drakou | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|Athina Christoforidou | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|Diana Pelivanidou | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|[[Charalambos Solonos]] | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Irini Anastassiou]] | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|Chrysa Fotakaki | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Paulos Papadopoulos | |||
|Greece | |||
|- | |||
|Andriana Petsa | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|Irene Mosaikou | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maria Georgiou]] | |||
|Cyprus | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
edits