680
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|11.920 | |11.920 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21,067 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
Line 404: | Line 413: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|65,732 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 472: | Line 489: | ||
| | | | ||
|86,284 | |86,284 | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|200,287 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
Line 528: | Line 553: | ||
| | | | ||
|977,500 | |977,500 | ||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|387,159 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
Line 584: | Line 617: | ||
| | | | ||
|300,000 | |300,000 | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|European Commission DG Justice | |||
|Promotion and Dissemination of good practice in addressing specific needs of vulnerable groups- especially victims of tortute and human rights violations- based on a transnational in- depth study and evaluation of working and treatment methods | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|44,104 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
Line 592: | Line 633: | ||
| | | | ||
|104,735 | |104,735 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
Line 648: | Line 681: | ||
| | | | ||
|28,839.22 | |28,839.22 | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Private Sector | |||
|Charitable Donation | |||
|Non-repayable financial contribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|91,048 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits