337
edits
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|PDF | |PDF | ||
|[[Media:The great challenges for Project Coordinators who manage projects financially.pdf|Download]] | |[[Media:The great challenges for Project Coordinators who manage projects financially.pdf|Download]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Anna-Maria Drousiotou]] | |||
|Sponsoring, Promoting and Disseminating the scope of every event and activity within the organization | |||
|PDF | |||
|[[Media:Internal_presentation_AM_at_CCMC_09_12_11.pdf|Download]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | <br /> |
edits