707
edits
Jordankent (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 797: | Line 797: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
|2016 | |||
|[[SDDP - Phase Action|Action]] | |||
|Nicosia | |||
|15 participants | |||
|[[1st Local Mobilisation and Mutual Learning (MML) Workshop]] | |||
|[[MARINA]] | |||
|[[Yiannis Laouris|Laouris]]<br>[[Andreas P. Andreou|Andreou A.]]<br>[[Elena Aristodemou|Elena]]<br>[[Katerina Fotiou |Fotiou]]<br>[[Eleni Philippou|Eleni]]<br> | |||
|What actions (Political, Economic, Social/Cultural, Technological, Legal and Environmental) are necessary to ensure that Cyprus lives in prosperity benefiting from sustainable tourism and at the same time preserving its tangible and intangible marine cultural assets that attract its tourism?? | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] | |[[SDDP - Phase Diagnosis|Diagnosis]] |
edits