222
edits
(Created page with "==Staff== {| class="wikitable" |- ! Name ! Position |- | Yiannis Laouris | Executive Director |- | Soteris Demetriou | Programmer |- | Elena Aristodemou | Coordin...") |
Eleni Krekou (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yiannis Laouris]] | | [[Yiannis Laouris]] | ||
| Executive Director | | Executive Director & Chair of the Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Corina Drousiotou]] | ||
| | | Head of the Humanitarian Affairs Unit | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kerstin Wittig]] | |||
| Head of the Global Education Unit | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elena Aristodemou]] | | [[Elena Aristodemou]] | ||
| | | Head of the New Media Lab | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Andreas Drakos]] | ||
| | | Senior IT Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Manos Mathioudakis]] | ||
| | | Social Advisor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Danae Psilla]] | ||
| | | Integration Officer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Demetris Katsarides]] | ||
| | | Legal Advisor | ||
|- | |||
| [[Marie Vassiliou]] | |||
| Legal Advisor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mary Zalokosta]] | ||
| Legal Advisor | | Legal Advisor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[George Varnavas]] | ||
| Legal Advisor | | Legal Advisor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Annagrace Messa]] | ||
| Project | | Project Coordinator & Public Information Officer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tonia Loizidou]] | ||
| | | Psychologist | ||
|- | |||
| [[Georgia Nathanael]] | |||
| Psychotherapist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Zoe Apostolidou]] | ||
| | | Psychologist & Researcher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Panagiota Toumazou]] | ||
| | | Public Information Officer & Researcher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Haris Josephides]] | ||
| Coordinator | | Researcher | ||
|- | |||
| [[Anna-Maria Drousiotou]] | |||
| Project Coordinator & Media Promotion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maria Georgiou]] | | [[Maria Georgiou]] | ||
| Project Coordinator | | Project Coordinator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Aliki Economidou]] | ||
| | | Project Coordinator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Iliada Spyrou]] | ||
| Project Coordinator | | Project Coordinator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Anna Pavlina Charalambous]] | ||
| | | Project Coordinator, Trainer & Researcher | ||
|- | |||
| [[Katerina Fotiou]] | |||
| Software Programmer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Katerina Fotiou]] | ||
| Project | | Software Developer | ||
|- | |||
| [[Constantina Spanoude]] | |||
| Programmer | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aspasia Ksidea]] | |||
| Graphic Designer | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eleni Philippou]] | |||
| Software Developer | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maria Vilanidou]] | |||
| Project Leader & Consultant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Isaac Pyrillis]] | ||
| | | Financial Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Randolph Dilday]] | ||
| Intern | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ngam Leslie Timngum]] | |||
| Intern | | Intern | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Romial Kenmogne]] | ||
| Intern | | Intern | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Maria Macheridou]] | ||
| Intern | | Intern | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Christine Shahbenderian]] | ||
| Intern | | Intern | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Andreas Andreou]] | ||
| Intern | | Intern | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Chrystalla Miltiadou]] | ||
| Intern | | Intern | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 87: | Line 117: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:AR Sections]] |
edits